Members

Amichetti, Mike , City of Nashua Welfare Department, Welfare Case Technician, Associate

Amsbury-Bonilla, Vanessa , Town of Peterborough, , Associate

Anderson, Thomas, Town of Francestown, Public Assistance Administrator, Full Voting Member

Atwell, Julie , Town of Jackson, Town Office Administrator, Full Voting Member

Atwood, Pamela, Town of Wilton, Welfare Assistant, Associate

Bailey, Stacy, Town of Alton, Deputy Welfare Officer, Associate

Baird, Cindy, Town of Allenstown, Welfare Administrator, Full Voting Member

Balian, David , Town of Northwood, Human Services Director, Full Voting Member

Bell, Melanie , Town of Goshen, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Bestick, Gayle, Town of Tilton, Welfare Assistant, Associate

Bingham, Jim , Town of Warner, Town Administrator, Full Voting Member

Bissonnette, Lisa , City of Concord, Case Technician, Associate

Blaisdell, Lynne , Town of Sandown, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Boland, Russell , Town of Lyndeborough, Town Administrator, Full Voting Member

Bolash, Susan , Town of Gorham, Fiscal Assistant, Full Voting Member

Bolton, Naomi, Town of Weare, Town Administrator, Associate

Bostic, Gail A., Town of Newbury, Family Services Director, Full Voting Member

Bourassa, Joel , Town of Woodstock, Welfare Officer / Selectman, Associate

Bourbeau, Debra , Town of Bow, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Bradshaw, Justin, Town of Monroe, Selectman, Associate

Brady, Mike , Town of Hill, Primary Contact, Associate

Brassard, Elaine , Town of New Hampton, Deputy Welfare Director, Associate

Brien, Dana P., Town of Hillsborough, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Brosseau, May B., Town of Campton, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Burbank, Holly, Town of Franconia, Welfare Administrator/Town Administrator, Full Voting Member

Buzzell, Joy , Town of Hooksett, Family Services Director, Full Voting Member

Capone-Muccio, Amy , Town of Wolfeboro, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Carlson, Heidi , Town of Fremont, Town Administrator, Associate

Carmichael, Paula, Town of Windham, Human Services Coordinator, Full Voting Member

Carr, Suzanne M., City of Claremont, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Ceriello Bresaw, Marilyn , Town of Hopkinton, Human Services Director, Full Voting Member

Chivell, Joe , Town of Rumney, Administrative Assistant, Full Voting Member

Cilley, Donna J., Town of Belmont Welfare, General Assistance Director, Full Voting Member

Clark, Donna , Town of Lyman, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Clifford, Andrew , Town of Amherst, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Clifford, Andrew , Town of Wilton, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Clough, Janet , Town of Walpole, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Clyne, Christine, Town of Tamworth, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Coates, Edna , Town of Swanzey, Human Services & Resources Coordinator, Full Voting Member

Coffey, Jim , Town of Stoddard, Town Administrator, Full Voting Member

Collins, Jennifer L., Town of Piermont, Welfare Administrator, Full Voting Member

Comeau, Charlotte, Town of Alstead, Administrative Assistant, Associate

Conforti-Adams, Carol , Town of Henniker, Human Services Caseworker, Associate

Connors, Margaret J., Town of Sugar Hill, Welfare Director/Board of Selectmen, Full Voting Member

Croteau, Susan H., Town of Stark, , Full Voting Member

Cushman, Linda , Town of Jefferson, Assistant to Selectman, Full Voting Member

Davidson, Debra M., Town of Bennington, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Davis, Rae Marie , Town of Moultonborough, Health & Human Services Director, Full Voting Member

Decker, Celeste , Town of Epsom, Welfare Assistant, Associate

Decker, Tracy , Town of Unity, Secretary to the Selectman, Full Voting Member

Decoteau, Mark F., Town of Waterville Valley, Town Manager, Full Voting Member

Del Rosso, Donna , City of Concord, , Associate

Del Rosso, Donna , Town of Candia, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Demers, Karen M., Town of Landaff, Administrative Asst, Full Voting Member

Denio, Gail , City of Laconia, Administrative Secretary, Associate

Doda, Debra, Town of Chester, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Dostie, Jennifer, Town of Alexandria, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Drew, Mary , Town of Rindge, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Drew, Mary M., Town of Jaffrey, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Drew, Susan , Town of Milford, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Duchesne, Rolanda , Town of Milan, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Emis-Williams, Karen, City of Concord, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Facella, Janet L., Town of North Hampton, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Falcey, Diane , Town of Tuftonboro, Administrative Asst., Full Voting Member

Faulconer, Ellen L., Town of Kingston, Director, Full Voting Member

Favreau, Deb , Town of Fitzwilliam, Town Administrator, Full Voting Member

Flynn, Peter , Town of New Boston, Welfare Director / Town Administrator, Full Voting Member

Fogg, Arlene , Town of Wakefield, Welfare Administrator, Full Voting Member

Fox, Alissa , Town of Troy, Welfare Administrator/Selectmen Admin. Asst., Full Voting Member

Fraunfelder, Jenna, Town of Swanzey, Administrative Assistant, Associate

Frazer, Cindy, Town of Monroe, Administrative Assistant, Full Voting Member

Frechette, Corie , Town of Conway, , Associate

Frost, Robin L., Town of Gorham, Town Manager, Associate

Galipeau, Kimberly, Town of Hollis, Town Administrator, Full Voting Member

Galloway, Gail, City of Rochester, Secretary III, Associate

Gantrish, Jen , Town of Hanover, General Assistance Coordinator, Full Voting Member

Garrett, Sandy , Town of Northwood, Ast. Welfare, Associate

Goley, Lindsay, Town of Loudon, Assistant Welfare Officer, Associate

Goodwin, Carrie, Town of Deering, Administrative Assistant, Full Voting Member

Goodwin, Lynne , City of Lebanon, Human Services Director, Full Voting Member

Goulet, Suzanne , Town of Stratford, Assistant welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Grace, Patricia , Town of Chesterfield, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Griska, Dawn, Town of Lyndeborough, Bookkeeper, Associate

Guild, Mary, Town of Amherst, Executive Asst to Town Administrator, Associate

Haithwaite, Candace , Town of Boscawen, Human Services Director, Full Voting Member

Haskell, Deborah, City of Laconia, Welfare Specialist, Associate

Heed, Diane , Town of Enfield, Human Services Director, Full Voting Member

Herrera, Christine, Town of Hollis, Administrative Assistant, Associate

Hibberd, April, Town of Bethlehem, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Hickey, Patricia , Town of Epsom, Welfare Administrator, Full Voting Member

Hoyt, Julie , Town of Jackson, Administrative Assistant, Associate

Hurteau, Cheryl A., Town of East Kingston, Town Office Manager, Full Voting Member

Jablonski, Gail E., Town of Durham, Business Manager, Full Voting Member

Jameson, Carol , Town of Richmond, Selectman, Full Voting Member

Jamro, Jill , Town of Derry, Human Services Administrator, Full Voting Member

Jarvis, Mary K., Town of Alton, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Jaynes, Monica, Town of Monroe, Treasurer, Associate

Johnson, Erika , Town of Gilford, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Jones, Alison , Town of Sutton, , Full Voting Member

Jones, Elizabeth , Town of Londonderry Human Services, Case Manager, Full Voting Member

LaBraney, Linda , Town of Meredith, Finance Officer, Full Voting Member

Lacasse, Kelly , Town of Bristol, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Lamoureux, Caroline , Town of Rollinsford, Administration of Direct Relief, Full Voting Member

Leonard, Darlene S., Town of Hinsdale, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Leslie, Jane , Town of Lincoln, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Lucas, Barbara A., Town of New Hampton, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Lytle, Regina , City of Rochester, Intake Worker, Associate

Mack, Robert , City of Nashua Welfare Department, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

MacStay, Nicole , Town of Peterborough, Human Services Director, Full Voting Member

Mahoney, Marie , Town of Hebron, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Makinen, Karri, Town of Salem, Associate Director, Associate

Marique, Danielle, Town of Milton, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Marsh, Todd M., City of Rochester, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Martin, Caitlin, Town of Wilton, Welfare Assistant, Associate

Martin, Sam , Town of Ossipee, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Martineau, Paul R. R., City of Manchester Welfare Department, Welfare Commissioner, Full Voting Member

Martin-Giroux, Angela , City of Berlin, Director of Health/Welfare, Full Voting Member

Mattingly, Pamela J., Town of Lee, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Maxfield, Roger A., Town of Loudon, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

McDonough, Phyllis , Town of Epping, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

McFarlane, Karen, Town of Orange, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

McKinley, Scott , Town of Lisbon, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

McQueeney, Susan , Town of Littleton, Deputy Welfare Director, Associate

Merrow, Becky J., Town of Colebrook, Town Manager, Full Voting Member

Michaud, Charleen P., City of Manchester Welfare Department, Welfare Specialist III, Associate

Miller, Sherry , Town of Dublin, Town Administrator, Welfare Administrator, Full Voting Member

Moore, Elaine, Town of Westmoreland, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Murphy, Patricia A., Town of Merrimack, Welfare Administrator, Full Voting Member

Nichols, Lena C., City of Dover – Human Services, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

O’Grady, Denise , Town of Raymond, Welfare Administrator, Full Voting Member

Palmer, Leslie , Town of Webster, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Parker, Billie-Jo , Town of Conway, General Assistance Officer, Full Voting Member

Parker, Laura, Town of Middleton, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Payne, Dianne, Town of Pittsburg, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Pearl, Brenda , Town of Loudon, Assistant Welfare Officer, Associate

Poirier, Helen , City of Berlin, , Associate

Poulin, Nancy , City of Rochester, Social Worker, Associate

Previe, Muriel , Town of Pembroke, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Putnam, Patricia , Town of Stoddard, Administrative Assistant, Associate

Quigley, Maryclare H., Town of Carroll, Administrative Assistant, Full Voting Member

Ramsay, Leslie , Town of Haverhill, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Ramsdell, Judy , Town of Whitefield, Administrative Assistant, Full Voting Member

Reardon, Carol , Town of Marlow, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Redmond, Evelyn , Town of Goffstown, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Riffle, Sheri , Town of Exeter, Interim Human Services Director, Full Voting Member

Riley, Barbara , Town of Salem, Human Services Director, Full Voting Member

Rogers, Erica , Town of Farmington, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Rose, Deborah, Town of Charlestown, Health & Human Services Director, Full Voting Member

Roy, Marjorie , Town of Andover, Town Administrator, Full Voting Member

Ryea, Sherry, City of Franklin, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Sadewicz, Lorice , Town of Plaistow, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Samson, Edward J., Town of Lancaster, Town Manager/Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Sandquist, Daniel , Town of Sutton, , Associate

Sayre, Elizabeth C., City of Keene, Human Services Manager, Full Voting Member

Scanlan, Monica, Town of Washington, Welfare Administrator, Full Voting Member

Selectman, Town of Bartlett, Welfare Department/Board of Selectmen, Full Voting Member

Seymour, Lisa, Town of Hill, Administrative Assistant, Associate

Seymour, Tom , Town of Hill, , Full Voting Member

Sims, Kye , City of Nashua Welfare Department, Case Technician, Associate

Slongwhite, Brenda , Town of Antrim, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Slongwhite, Brenda , Town of Henniker, Welfare Director, Associate

Smith, Wendy, Town of Ashland, Welfare Assistant, Full Voting Member

Sousa, Tara, Town of Greenville, Welfare Director/Town Administrator, Full Voting Member

Spencer, Maureen S., Town of Effingham, General Assistance Administrator, Full Voting Member

Stockman, Donna , Town of Chichester, Welfare Administrator, Full Voting Member

Stout, Jan , Town of Canterbury, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Stubbings, Ceil , Town of Littleton, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Sullivan, Janet R, Town of Grafton, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Swinford, Elaine , Town of Barnstead, Overseer of Public Welfare, Full Voting Member

Szurley, Judith , Town of Northumberland, Welfare Administrator, Full Voting Member

Tardiff, Herb , Town of Fremont, Human Services Coordinator, Full Voting Member

Tatro, Ruth M., Town of Winchester, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Theriault, Bonnie , Town of Pittsfield, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Therriault, Nelson P., Town of Canaan, Gen. Assistance Officer, Full Voting Member

Thibodeau, Heather , Town of Tilton, Administrator, Full Voting Member

Thorndike, Kate , Town of Sullivan, Admin. Asst. – Board of Selectmen, Full Voting Member

Towne, Eileen , Town of Plymouth, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Tracy, Christine , Town of Danville, Welfare Administrator, Full Voting Member

Traffie, Carrie A., Town of New Ipswich, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Trammell, Kelly L., Town of Carroll, Financial Assistant, Associate

Trovato, Christine , Town of Henniker, Town Administrator, Full Voting Member

Trow, Laura , Town of Sunapee, Welfare Administrator, Full Voting Member

Tully, Ellen , City of Portsmouth, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Urella, Debra, Town of Weare, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Valliere, Amy, City of Somersworth, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Vittner, Brenda , Town of Meredith, Welfare Director, Associate

Warren, Margaret I., Town of Salisbury, Town Administrator, Full Voting Member

Watson, Peg , City of Claremont, Assistant Welfare Director, Associate

Welch, Judy , Town of Woodstock, Administrative Asst / Welfare Administrator, Full Voting Member

White, Melissa , Town of Grantham, Town Administrator, Full Voting Member

Wilson, Kathy , Town of Hudson, Human Services Specialist, Full Voting Member

Woodaman, Donna , City of Laconia, Welfare Director, Full Voting Member

Woodaman, Robin E., Town of Center Harbor, Selectmen’s Admin. Assistant, Full Voting Member

Wright, Kelly , Town of Allstead, Administrative Executive, Full Voting Member

Wynott, Sherry , City of Concord, Case Technician, Associate

Young, Richard H., Town of Eaton, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member

Young, Theresa, Town of Bedford, Dir. Of Finance & Personnel & Tax Collector, Full Voting Member

Zuzgo, Laura , Town of New Durham, Welfare Officer, Full Voting Member